| Apr 17, 2026 | Price Change | $25,000 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | Price Change | $25,000 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | Price Change | $100,000 |
| Feb 15, 2026 | Listed for Sale | $1,250,000 |
| Oct 31, 2023 | Listing Removed | $1,199,000 |
| Oct 31, 2023 | Listed for Sale | $1,199,000 |
| Oct 19, 2023 | Under Contract | $1,199,000 |
| Sep 25, 2023 | Price Change | $101,000 |
| Sep 20, 2023 | Listed for Sale | $1,300,000 |
| Sep 20, 2023 | Price Change | $50,000 |
| Jul 27, 2023 | Under Contract | $1,350,000 |
| Jul 20, 2023 | Price Change | $50,000 |
| Jul 20, 2023 | Listed for Sale | $1,350,000 |
| Jul 10, 2023 | Price Change | $50,000 |
| Jun 30, 2023 | Listed for Sale | $1,350,000 |
HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.