| May 1, 2026 | Listing Expired | $294,900 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | Price Change | $4,100 |
| Feb 24, 2026 | Price Change | $5,900 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | Listed for Sale | $304,900 |
| Feb 1, 2026 | Listing Expired | $315,000 |
| Jan 16, 2026 | Price Change | $10,900 |
| Dec 8, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $325,900 |
| Dec 8, 2025 | Price Change | $4,000 |
| Dec 1, 2025 | Listing Expired | $329,900 |
| Jun 16, 2025 | Price Change | $10,000 |
| Apr 1, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $339,900 |
| Apr 1, 2025 | Listing Expired | $339,900 |
| Feb 10, 2025 | Price Change | $3,600 |
| Jan 15, 2025 | Price Change | $6,400 |
| Dec 5, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $349,900 |
HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.