Very nice 3237 SF three residential unit building with garages. 2 Bedroom 2 Bath each.1079 SF each. Built in 2007 with wood look floor throughout and attractive kitchens, cabinets and appliances very nice for renters.Active manager be able to place quickly or live in one and rent out the others.Present occupancy subject to change. Rents are $675, $685 and $685 presently. Irrigated nice landscape, three separate wells and septic.Bargain priced for short sale at $169,000 ($52.21 psf value priced).