| Jan 2, 2026 | Listed for Sale | $525,323 |
| Jan 1, 2026 | Listing Expired | $525,323 |
| Dec 10, 2025 | Price Change | $25,000 |
| Dec 12, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $550,323 |
HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.