| Mar 18, 2026 | Listed for Sale | $88,400 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | Price Change | $10,000 |
| Mar 16, 2026 | Listing Expired | $88,400 |
| Nov 23, 2025 | Price Change | $1,500 |
| Oct 18, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $89,900 |
| Oct 16, 2025 | Listing Expired | $89,900 |
| Aug 6, 2025 | Price Change | $6,000 |
| Jun 18, 2025 | Price Change | $4,000 |
| May 12, 2025 | Price Change | $7,600 |
| Apr 26, 2025 | Price Change | $4,000 |
| Apr 21, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $111,500 |
| Apr 16, 2025 | Listing Expired | $111,500 |
| Mar 7, 2025 | Price Change | $8,000 |
| Jan 7, 2025 | Price Change | $8,000 |
| Sep 12, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $127,500 |
HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.