| Apr 1, 2026 | Listing Expired | $639,999 |
| Nov 20, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $639,999 |
| Jul 15, 2025 | Listing Expired | $655,261 |
| Jul 11, 2025 | Price Change | $2,237 |
| Apr 18, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $657,498 |
| Feb 8, 2025 | Listing Expired | $657,498 |
| Jan 6, 2025 | Price Change | $2,237 |
| Oct 16, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $655,261 |
| Aug 10, 2024 | Listing Expired | $676,813 |
| May 21, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $676,813 |
| May 2, 2024 | Price Change | $5,000 |
| Apr 13, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $624,020 |
HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.