| May 1, 2025 | Listing Expired | $995,000 |
| Aug 21, 2024 | Listing Removed | $995,000 |
| Jul 18, 2024 | Price Change | $100,000 |
| Jun 26, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $1,095,000 |
| Jun 22, 2024 | Under Contract | $1,095,000 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $1,095,000 |
| Feb 25, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $1,195,000 |
| Feb 6, 2024 | Under Contract | $1,195,000 |
| Sep 1, 2023 | Listed for Sale | $1,195,000 |
HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.