| Mar 15, 2026 | Price Change | $5,000 |
| Dec 22, 2025 | Price Change | $15,400 |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $344,900 |
| Oct 2, 2025 | Listing Removed | $344,900 |
| Aug 24, 2025 | Price Change | $5,000 |
| May 19, 2025 | Listed for Sale | $349,900 |
| Mar 17, 2025 | Listing Removed | $374,900 |
| Mar 17, 2025 | Listing Removed | $374,900 |
| Mar 17, 2025 | Listing Removed | $374,900 |
| Jan 17, 2025 | Price Change | $25,000 |
| Dec 18, 2024 | Listed for Sale | $399,900 |
HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.