Bristol #1 School District

The Bristol #1 School District district serves all or some of: Bristol, Kenosha, and Salem Lakes.

Location
Averages
Taxes $5,673
House $599,442
Townhouse –
Condo $399,900

Homes for Sale

Bristol #1 School District currently has 24 single family homes for sale, 1 condo for sale, and 5 lots for sale that attend the district.

Want to know the moment a new home goes up for sale in Bristol #1 School District?  Get Notified
Dan Kaiser
Dan Kaiser
Real Estate Agent

Have questions? Looking to buy or sell? (888) 326-2726

Recent Sales

View recent sales in Bristol #1 School District

Schools

Elementary

Grades PK, KG-8
Bristol, WI

Schools

View schools in Bristol #1 School District

Housing Report

Housing Market Report

Check out the hottest and the coldest price ranges in Bristol #1 School District.

Market Trends

View market trends for Bristol #1 School District

Sold Homes

We have helped thousands of families buy and sell homes!

HomesByMarco agents are experts in the area. If you're looking to buy or sell a home, give us a call today at 888-326-2726.